31urban.jp

🖥 Status: down
🕒 Response Time: — sec
⬅️ Response Code:
Loading...
31urban.jp

In the time period of 1 264 days starting January 11, 2023, 31urban.jp was checked for accessibility 2 times. 31urban.jp was accessed 1 times out of all the checks conducted, and the most recent uptime recorded on January 11, 2023, showed a code 200. 31urban.jp experienced downtime in 1 instances, equivalent to 50.00% of all inspections conducted, with the latest downtime recorded on November 9, 2025. The status of each received response has been reported as error-free as of June 29, 2026. 31urban.jp had a response time of seconds and an average response time of 2.254 seconds on November 9, 2025.

3.0
2
Last Updated: November 9, 2025

thepiratebay.org

Last Updated: June 25, 2026
Status: up
Response Time: 0.951 sec
Response Code: 200

marionnaud.fr

Last Updated: June 17, 2026
Status: error
Response Time: 0.020 sec
Response Code: 403

rapidzona.com

Last Updated: June 19, 2026
Status: up
Response Time: 0.251 sec
Response Code: 200

31urban.jp overview

Domain
31urban.jp
Title
31Urban
A Site Status Rank
189 416
Search Wikipedia
31urban.jp
Alternatives
alternatives to 31urban.jp

31urban.jp
status check request map as of June 29, 2026

31urban.jp request, November 9, 2025

Country report for 31urban.jp as of June 29, 2026

Japan 100.00%
19:25

Similarly Ranked Sites

SiteTotal ChecksLast Modified
leblogpatrimoine.comleblogpatrimoine.com23June 27, 2021
videorulon.ruvideorulon.ru7January 7, 2025
31urban.jp31urban.jp2January 11, 2023
xwords.dexwords.de16April 27, 2024
saotn.orgsaotn.org6April 19, 2019

Marionnaud.fr

31urban.jp

General SEO Report

Page Titleno page title data for 31urban.jp
2026-06-29T10:41:03+00:00
Meta Descriptionno meta description data for 31urban.jp
2026-06-29T10:41:03+00:00
Meta Keywordsno meta keywords data for 31urban.jp
2026-06-29T10:41:03+00:00
Page Contentno page content data for 31urban.jp
2026-06-29T10:41:03+00:00
H1 Headingno h1 heading data for 31urban.jp
2026-06-29T10:41:03+00:00
H2 Headingsno h2 headings data for 31urban.jp
2026-06-29T10:41:03+00:00
H3 Headingsno h3 headings data for 31urban.jp
2026-06-29T10:41:03+00:00
H4 Headingsno h4 headings data for 31urban.jp
2026-06-29T10:41:03+00:00
H5-H6 Headingsno h5-h6 headings data for 31urban.jp
2026-06-29T10:41:03+00:00
Image ALT Attributesno image alt attributes data for 31urban.jp
2026-06-29T10:41:03+00:00
Robots.txtno robots.txt data for 31urban.jp
2026-06-29T10:41:03+00:00
XML Sitemapno xml sitemap data for 31urban.jp
2026-06-29T10:41:03+00:00
Page Sizepage size: 0 kb
Response Timeresponse time: 2.254 sec
Minify CSSno minify css data for 31urban.jp
2026-06-29T10:41:03+00:00
Minify JavaScriptno minify javascript data for 31urban.jp
2026-06-29T10:41:03+00:00
Structured Datano structured data data for 31urban.jp
2026-06-29T10:41:03+00:00
CDN Usageno cdn usage data for 31urban.jp
2026-06-29T10:41:03+00:00
SSL certificatesno ssl certificates data for 31urban.jp
2026-06-29T10:41:03+00:00